⚡ Mid-Year Tech Sale — Save up to 30%Free Nairobi delivery on selected ordersShop deals
OFFICIAL STORE-48%

HP Spectre 14-EU OLED TS

★★★★★ 0.0 (0 ratings)
SKU: TS-J26-HP-8A078D860927
Brand: HP Condition: New
KSh 35,500KSh 67,800SAVE KSh 32,300
Inclusive of VAT
WHATSAPP Save the order and complete it with our sales team
✓ In stockOnly 14 units left at this price
◉ Order or ask a question on WhatsApp
🛡
Buyer ProtectionTracked orders and verified fulfilment
Return supportEligibility follows the published return policy
Warranty as stated in the supplier specificationWarranty support included
PREMIUM TECH. READY.

New HP Spectre 14-EU OLED TS available from TechSoko Kenya for KSh 35,500. Supplier status: New Arrival.

HP Spectre 14-EU OLED TS is listed in TechSoko’s July 2026 Kenya catalogue at KSh 35,500. The supplier specification is: HP Spectre 14-EU OLED TS

This new product is suited to the intended product use described in the supplier specification. Before ordering, confirm compatibility, included accessories, colour or cosmetic grade where applicable, warranty coverage and current availability with TechSoko.

How much is HP Spectre 14-EU OLED TS in Kenya? The listed TechSoko price is KSh 35,500. Is HP Spectre 14-EU OLED TS in stock? The supplier status is “New Arrival”.

HP Spectre 14-EU OLED TS

Technical specifications

BrandHP
Supplier Item Code5607
ConditionNew
AvailabilityNew Arrival
Supplier SpecificationHP Spectre 14-EU OLED TS
SourceTECSOKO 1st July 2026 Pricelist — LAPTOP SCREENS row 41
CategoryLaptop Screens & Privacy Filters

Delivery and returns

Delivery timing and charges depend on your location, order value and selected method. The applicable estimate is confirmed during checkout or order confirmation. Return eligibility depends on the product, condition and published policy. Read delivery information or review the return policy.

Customer reviews

0.0
★★★★★

Based on 0 customer ratings

QUICK ANSWERS

Questions about HP Spectre 14-EU OLED TS

Is HP Spectre 14-EU OLED TS currently in stock?

Yes. TechSoko currently shows 14 units available, subject to final stock validation during checkout.

Does TechSoko deliver HP Spectre 14-EU OLED TS across Kenya?

Yes. Available Nairobi, countrywide and pickup options are calculated during checkout based on the delivery location.

What warranty is included with HP Spectre 14-EU OLED TS?

Warranty as stated in the supplier specification