⚡ Mid-Year Tech Sale — Save up to 30%Free Nairobi delivery on selected ordersShop deals
OFFICIAL STORE-49%

UGREEN M256 Slim Bluetooth Rechagable Mouse with USB Receiver (45086)

★★★★★ 0.0 (0 ratings)
SKU: TS-J26-UGREE-45086
Brand: UGREEN Condition: New
KSh 2,200KSh 4,300SAVE KSh 2,100
Inclusive of VAT
WHATSAPP Save the order and complete it with our sales team
✓ In stockOnly 9 units left at this price
◉ Order or ask a question on WhatsApp
🛡
Buyer ProtectionTracked orders and verified fulfilment
Return supportEligibility follows the published return policy
Warranty as stated in the supplier specificationWarranty support included
PREMIUM TECH. READY.

New UGREEN M256 Slim Bluetooth Rechagable Mouse with USB Receiver (45086) available from TechSoko Kenya for KSh 2,200. Supplier status: Out-of-Stock.

UGREEN M256 Slim Bluetooth Rechagable Mouse with USB Receiver (45086) is listed in TechSoko’s July 2026 Kenya catalogue at KSh 2,200. The supplier specification is: UGREEN M256 Slim Bluetooth Rechagable Mouse with USB Receiver - Gray

This new product is suited to the intended product use described in the supplier specification. Before ordering, confirm compatibility, included accessories, colour or cosmetic grade where applicable, warranty coverage and current availability with TechSoko.

How much is UGREEN M256 Slim Bluetooth Rechagable Mouse with USB Receiver (45086) in Kenya? The listed TechSoko price is KSh 2,200. Is UGREEN M256 Slim Bluetooth Rechagable Mouse with USB Receiver (45086) in stock? The supplier status is “Out-of-Stock”.

UGREEN M256 Slim Bluetooth Rechagable Mouse with USB Receiver (45086)

Technical specifications

BrandUGREEN
Part Number45086
Supplier Item Code5502
ConditionNew
AvailabilityOut-of-Stock
Supplier SpecificationUGREEN M256 Slim Bluetooth Rechagable Mouse with USB Receiver - Gray
SourceTECSOKO 1st July 2026 Pricelist — UGREEN row 231
CategoryKeyboards, Mice & Webcams

Delivery and returns

Delivery timing and charges depend on your location, order value and selected method. The applicable estimate is confirmed during checkout or order confirmation. Return eligibility depends on the product, condition and published policy. Read delivery information or review the return policy.

Customer reviews

0.0
★★★★★

Based on 0 customer ratings

QUICK ANSWERS

Questions about UGREEN M256 Slim Bluetooth Rechagable Mouse with USB Receiver (45086)

Is UGREEN M256 Slim Bluetooth Rechagable Mouse with USB Receiver (45086) currently in stock?

Yes. TechSoko currently shows 9 units available, subject to final stock validation during checkout.

Does TechSoko deliver UGREEN M256 Slim Bluetooth Rechagable Mouse with USB Receiver (45086) across Kenya?

Yes. Available Nairobi, countrywide and pickup options are calculated during checkout based on the delivery location.

What warranty is included with UGREEN M256 Slim Bluetooth Rechagable Mouse with USB Receiver (45086)?

Warranty as stated in the supplier specification