⚡ Mid-Year Tech Sale — Save up to 30%Free Nairobi delivery on selected ordersShop deals
OFFICIAL STORE-41%

Vention USB-C MULTI-FUNCTIONAL 7 in 1 DOCKING STATION (VEN TOJHB)

★★★★★ 0.0 (0 ratings)
SKU: TS-J26-VENTI-VENTOJHB
Brand: Vention Condition: New
KSh 4,800KSh 8,200SAVE KSh 3,400
Inclusive of VAT
WHATSAPP Save the order and complete it with our sales team
✓ In stockOnly 7 units left at this price
◉ Order or ask a question on WhatsApp
🛡
Buyer ProtectionTracked orders and verified fulfilment
Return supportEligibility follows the published return policy
Warranty as stated in the supplier specificationWarranty support included
PREMIUM TECH. READY.

New Vention USB-C MULTI-FUNCTIONAL 7 in 1 DOCKING STATION (VEN TOJHB) available from TechSoko Kenya for KSh 4,800. Supplier status: Out-Of-Stock.

Vention USB-C MULTI-FUNCTIONAL 7 in 1 DOCKING STATION (VEN TOJHB) is listed in TechSoko’s July 2026 Kenya catalogue at KSh 4,800. The supplier specification is: Vention USB-C MULTI-FUNCTIONAL 7 in 1 DOCKING STATION - Type C to HDMI/USB 3.0x3/SD/TF/PD Docking Station Gray 0.15M Aluminum Alloy Type

This new product is suited to the intended product use described in the supplier specification. Before ordering, confirm compatibility, included accessories, colour or cosmetic grade where applicable, warranty coverage and current availability with TechSoko.

How much is Vention USB-C MULTI-FUNCTIONAL 7 in 1 DOCKING STATION (VEN TOJHB) in Kenya? The listed TechSoko price is KSh 4,800. Is Vention USB-C MULTI-FUNCTIONAL 7 in 1 DOCKING STATION (VEN TOJHB) in stock? The supplier status is “Out-Of-Stock”.

Vention USB-C MULTI-FUNCTIONAL 7 in 1 DOCKING STATION (VEN TOJHB)

Technical specifications

BrandVention
Part NumberVEN TOJHB
Supplier Item Code3335
ConditionNew
AvailabilityOut-Of-Stock
Supplier SpecificationVention USB-C MULTI-FUNCTIONAL 7 in 1 DOCKING STATION - Type C to HDMI/USB 3.0x3/SD/TF/PD Docking Station Gray 0.15M Aluminum Alloy Type
SourceTECSOKO 1st July 2026 Pricelist — VENTION row 12
CategoryUSB Hubs & Docking Stations

Delivery and returns

Delivery timing and charges depend on your location, order value and selected method. The applicable estimate is confirmed during checkout or order confirmation. Return eligibility depends on the product, condition and published policy. Read delivery information or review the return policy.

Customer reviews

0.0
★★★★★

Based on 0 customer ratings

QUICK ANSWERS

Questions about Vention USB-C MULTI-FUNCTIONAL 7 in 1 DOCKING STATION (VEN TOJHB)

Is Vention USB-C MULTI-FUNCTIONAL 7 in 1 DOCKING STATION (VEN TOJHB) currently in stock?

Yes. TechSoko currently shows 7 units available, subject to final stock validation during checkout.

Does TechSoko deliver Vention USB-C MULTI-FUNCTIONAL 7 in 1 DOCKING STATION (VEN TOJHB) across Kenya?

Yes. Available Nairobi, countrywide and pickup options are calculated during checkout based on the delivery location.

What warranty is included with Vention USB-C MULTI-FUNCTIONAL 7 in 1 DOCKING STATION (VEN TOJHB)?

Warranty as stated in the supplier specification